$4000 Purse Posted For Power Seal/Tarvia Seal/Brid...
3/7/2024 -
By Dave Medler
BALDWINSVILLE, NY (March 8, 2024) – While missed as a competitor, Tom Juno, through his familiar Power Seal Driveway Sealing Company, r
Brewerton And Fulton Speedways Heading to The Syra...
2/29/2024 -
By Dave Medler
BALDWINSVILLE, NY – (March 1, 2024) - The Brewerton Speedway and Fulton Speedway will again have a presence at the Syracuse Motorsports
Brewerton Speedway and Fulton Speedway Winter Warm...
2/10/2024 -
By Dave Medler
BALDWINSVILLE, NY – (February 10, 2024) – One week from today on Saturday, February 17, Jammer’s Sports Bar & Restaurant will once agai
----
$4000 Purse Posted For Power Seal/Tarvia Seal/Bridgeland Auto Bro...
3/7/2024By Dave Medler
BALDWINSVILLE, NY (March 8, 2024) – While missed as a competitor, Tom Juno, through his familiar Power Seal Driveway Sealing Company, remains a steadfast supporter of racing at the Fulton and Brewerton Speedways. He has again organized a lucrative event for...more
Brewerton And Fulton Speedways Heading to The Syracuse Motorsport...
2/29/2024By Dave Medler
BALDWINSVILLE, NY – (March 1, 2024) - The Brewerton Speedway and Fulton Speedway will again have a presence at the Syracuse Motorsports Expo & Trade Show on Saturday & Sunday, March 9-10 at the New York State Fairgrounds Center of Progress building.
Come see...more
Brewerton Speedway and Fulton Speedway Winter Warmer at Jammer’s...
2/10/2024By Dave Medler
BALDWINSVILLE, NY – (February 10, 2024) – One week from today on Saturday, February 17, Jammer’s Sports Bar & Restaurant will once again host the Fulton Speedway and Brewerton Speedway “Winter Warmer” Awards and DIRTcar Nationals viewing party.
Dress for the...more
Classes and Sponsors Return For 2024 Brewerton Speedway Season
12/17/2023By Dave Medler
Baldwinsville, NY (December 17, 2023) – Brewerton Speedway, Central New York’s Friday night home for DIRTcar Big Block Modifieds racing, will roar to life on Friday, May 3 for another full season of action. Speedway officials are pleased to announce DIRTcar...more
9/2/2022 - Brewerton Speedway
Brewerton, NY
87 Speed presents Lucas Oil ESS Sprints
Track Champions Crowned
Tracey Road Equipment Modified
Dot Foods Sportsman
AmeriCU Mod Lite
Adults - $25
Ages 18 & Younger - FREE
Pit Passes (all ages) - $40
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Tracey Road Equipment DIRTcar Modifieds
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 98H | Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY | Baldwinsville, NY | 6 | |
2 | 11 | 62S | Tom Sears Jr Clay, NY | Clay, NY | 9 | |
3 | 5 | X | Chad Phelps Oswego, NY | Oswego, NY | 2 | |
4 | 8 | 9X | Tyler Trump Lacona, NY | Lacona, NY | 4 | |
5 | 15 | 5H | Chris Hile Oswego, NY | Oswego, NY | 10 | |
6 | 12 | 160 | Max Hill Hastings, NY | Hastings, NY | 6 | |
7 | 13 | 7Z | Zachary Payne Stanley, NY | Stanley, NY | 6 | |
8 | 19 | 21H | Bob Henry Jr Clay, NY | Clay, NY | 11 | |
9 | 4 | 34 | Andrew Ferguson Camillus, NY | Camillus, NY | -5 | |
10 | 9 | 60 | Jackson Gill Plessis, NY | Plessis, NY | -1 | |
11 | 1 | 79 | Jeffrey Prentice Central Square, NY | Central Square, NY | -10 | |
12 | 20 | 38 | Tim Harris Clay, NY | Clay, NY | 8 | |
13 | 22 | 4 | Michelle Courcy Mexico, NY | Mexico, NY | 9 | |
14 | 2 | 11T | Jeff Taylor Chittenengo, NY | Chittenengo, NY | -12 | |
15 | 16 | 63 | Adam Roberts Watertown, NY | Watertown, NY | 1 | |
16 | 6 | 8H | Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC | Mooresville, NC | -10 | |
17 | 3 | 18$ | Sean Beardsley Central Square, NY | Central Square, NY | -14 | |
18 | 10 | 83X | Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY | Central Square, NY | -8 | |
19 | 14 | 99L | Larry Wight Fulton, NY | Fulton, NY | -5 | |
20 | 17 | 32R | Ronnie Davis III Syracuse, NY | Syracuse, NY | -3 | |
21 | 21 | 71 | Corbin Millar Perth, ON | Perth, ON | - | |
DNS | 18 | 58M | Marshall Hurd Endwell, NY | Endwell, NY | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 34 | Andrew Ferguson Camillus, NY | Camillus, NY | 2 | |
2 | 7 | 99L | Larry Wight Fulton, NY | Fulton, NY | 5 | |
3 | 4 | 8H | Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC | Mooresville, NC | 1 | |
4 | 2 | 11T | Jeff Taylor Chittenengo, NY | Chittenengo, NY | -2 | |
5 | 5 | 60 | Jackson Gill Plessis, NY | Plessis, NY | - | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 6 | 63 | Adam Roberts Watertown, NY | Watertown, NY | - | |
7 | 8 | 21H | Bob Henry Jr Clay, NY | Clay, NY | 1 | |
8 | 1 | 4 | Michelle Courcy Mexico, NY | Mexico, NY | -7 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 98H | Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY | Baldwinsville, NY | 3 | |
2 | 5 | 83X | Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY | Central Square, NY | 3 | |
3 | 7 | 5H | Chris Hile Oswego, NY | Oswego, NY | 4 | |
4 | 2 | 18$ | Sean Beardsley Central Square, NY | Central Square, NY | -2 | |
5 | 6 | 160 | Max Hill Hastings, NY | Hastings, NY | 1 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 3 | 32R | Ronnie Davis III Syracuse, NY | Syracuse, NY | -3 | |
7 | 1 | 38 | Tim Harris Clay, NY | Clay, NY | -6 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 62S | Tom Sears Jr Clay, NY | Clay, NY | 4 | |
2 | 4 | 9X | Tyler Trump Lacona, NY | Lacona, NY | 2 | |
3 | 3 | X | Chad Phelps Oswego, NY | Oswego, NY | - | |
4 | 6 | 7Z | Zachary Payne Stanley, NY | Stanley, NY | 2 | |
5 | 1 | 79 | Jeffrey Prentice Central Square, NY | Central Square, NY | -4 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 2 | 58M | Marshall Hurd Endwell, NY | Endwell, NY | -4 | |
7 | 7 | 71 | Corbin Millar Perth, ON | Perth, ON | - |
Dot Foods DIRTcar Sportsman
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 31B | Ryan Dolbear Fulton, NY | Fulton, NY | 6 | |
2 | 13 | 38 | Zach Sobotka Parish, NY | Parish, NY | 11 | |
3 | 15 | 3M | Chris Mackey Rome, NY | Rome, NY | 12 | |
4 | 8 | 6 | Cody Manitta Cato, NY | Cato, NY | 4 | |
5 | 12 | 33 | Richard Murtaugh Fulton, NY | Fulton, NY | 7 | |
6 | 2 | 80X | Mike Button Chittenango, NY | Chittenango, NY | -4 | |
7 | 10 | 0 | Tony Finch II Pennellville, NY | Pennellville, NY | 3 | |
8 | 16 | 5 | Amy Holland Fulton, NY | Fulton, NY | 8 | |
9 | 14 | 19C | Brandon Carvey Oswego, NY | Oswego, NY | 5 | |
10 | 11 | R1 | Riley Rogala Brewerton, NY | Brewerton, NY | 1 | |
11 | 24 | 28X | Stephen Marshall Chittenango, NY | Chittenango, NY | 13 | |
12 | 4 | 77L | Buddy Leathley Chittenango, NY | Chittenango, NY | -8 | |
13 | 20 | 83 | Brett Sears Clay, NY | Clay, NY | 7 | |
14 | 5 | 13D | James Donaldson Central Square, NY | Central Square, NY | -9 | |
15 | 1 | 16 | Earl Rudy Phoenix, NY | Phoenix, NY | -14 | |
16 | 23 | 1J | John Wilber Central Square, NY | Central Square, NY | 7 | |
17 | 25 | 30 | Michael Root Fulton, NY | Fulton, NY | 8 | |
18 | 3 | AONE | Bucky Hayes Phoenix, NY | Phoenix, NY | -15 | |
19 | 9 | 5D | Kyle Devendorf Brewerton, NY | Brewerton, NY | -10 | |
20 | 22 | 19G | Bailey Groves Mexico, NY | Mexico, NY | 2 | |
21 | 19 | 28 | Alan Fink Central Square, NY | Central Square, NY | -2 | |
22 | 21 | R19 | Dale Caswell Central Square, NY | Central Square, NY | -1 | |
23 | 17 | 16X | Savannah Laflair Jordan, NY | Jordan, NY | -6 | |
24 | 6 | 29 | Matt Caprara Clayton, NY | Clayton, NY | -18 | |
25 | 18 | 88H | Chris Hulsizer Brewerton, NY | Brewerton, NY | -7 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 16 | Earl Rudy Phoenix, NY | Phoenix, NY | - | |
2 | 3 | 13D | James Donaldson Central Square, NY | Central Square, NY | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 6 | Cody Manitta Cato, NY | Cato, NY | 1 | |
4 | 7 | 19C | Brandon Carvey Oswego, NY | Oswego, NY | 3 | |
5 | 6 | R1 | Riley Rogala Brewerton, NY | Brewerton, NY | 1 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 5 | 5 | Amy Holland Fulton, NY | Fulton, NY | -1 | |
7 | 8 | 28 | Alan Fink Central Square, NY | Central Square, NY | 1 | |
8 | 9 | 19G | Bailey Groves Mexico, NY | Mexico, NY | 1 | |
9 | 2 | 30 | Michael Root Fulton, NY | Fulton, NY | -7 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 31B | Ryan Dolbear Fulton, NY | Fulton, NY | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 77L | Buddy Leathley Chittenango, NY | Chittenango, NY | - | |
3 | 4 | 5D | Kyle Devendorf Brewerton, NY | Brewerton, NY | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 33 | Richard Murtaugh Fulton, NY | Fulton, NY | 2 | |
5 | 1 | 80X | Mike Button Chittenango, NY | Chittenango, NY | -4 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 5 | 16X | Savannah Laflair Jordan, NY | Jordan, NY | -1 | |
7 | 8 | 83 | Brett Sears Clay, NY | Clay, NY | 1 | |
8 | 7 | 1J | John Wilber Central Square, NY | Central Square, NY | -1 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 0 | Tony Finch II Pennellville, NY | Pennellville, NY | 3 | |
2 | 2 | 29 | Matt Caprara Clayton, NY | Clayton, NY | - | |
3 | 6 | 38 | Zach Sobotka Parish, NY | Parish, NY | 3 | |
4 | 1 | AONE | Bucky Hayes Phoenix, NY | Phoenix, NY | -3 | |
5 | 8 | 3M | Chris Mackey Rome, NY | Rome, NY | 3 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 7 | 88H | Chris Hulsizer Brewerton, NY | Brewerton, NY | 1 | |
7 | 3 | R19 | Dale Caswell Central Square, NY | Central Square, NY | -4 | |
8 | 5 | 28X | Stephen Marshall Chittenango, NY | Chittenango, NY | -3 |
AmeriCU Mod Lites
Mod Lite Feature 20
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22D | Kyle Demo Fulton, NY | Fulton, NY | - | ||
2 | 7 | 06 | Mike Mullen Parish, NY | Parish, NY | 5 | |
3 | 2 | 99 | Thomas Mackey Hastings, NY | Hastings, NY | -1 | |
4 | 5 | 16 | Tucker Halliday West Monroe, NY | West Monroe, NY | 1 | |
5 | 8 | 155 | Clayton Brewer III Fulton, NY | Fulton, NY | 3 | |
6 | 1 | 19 | Brad Harris Lafayette, NY | Lafayette, NY | -5 | |
7 | 4 | 7J | Joel Moller Central Square, NY | Central Square, NY | -3 | |
8 | 9 | 55 | Joseph Garafolo Oswego, NY | Oswego, NY | 1 | |
9 | 3 | 313 | Jammer Applegate II Mexico, NY | Mexico, NY | -6 | |
10 | 10 | 9 | Roger Olschewske Jr Union Springs, NY | Union Springs, NY | - | |
11 | 12 | 8BALL | Kelly Skinner Clay, NY | Clay, NY | 1 | |
12 | 11 | 39 | Sam Usborne Cazenovia, NY | Cazenovia, NY | -1 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 7J | Joel Moller Central Square, NY | Central Square, NY | 2 | |
2 | 4 | 16 | Tucker Halliday West Monroe, NY | West Monroe, NY | 2 | |
3 | 5 | 06 | Mike Mullen Parish, NY | Parish, NY | 2 | |
4 | 1 | 19 | Brad Harris Lafayette, NY | Lafayette, NY | -3 | |
5 | 6 | 55 | Joseph Garafolo Oswego, NY | Oswego, NY | 1 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 2 | 39 | Sam Usborne Cazenovia, NY | Cazenovia, NY | -4 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 22 | Rick Demo Fulton, NY | Fulton, NY | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 99 | Thomas Mackey Hastings, NY | Hastings, NY | -1 | |
3 | 5 | 155 | Clayton Brewer III Fulton, NY | Fulton, NY | 2 | |
4 | 2 | 313 | Jammer Applegate II Mexico, NY | Mexico, NY | -2 | |
5 | 3 | 9 | Roger Olschewske Jr Union Springs, NY | Union Springs, NY | -2 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 6 | 8BALL | Kelly Skinner Clay, NY | Clay, NY | - |
Empire Super Sprints
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | #01 | Danny Varin Fonda, NY | Fonda, NY | 4 | |
2 | 11 | #99L | Larry Wight Fulton, NY | Fulton, NY | 9 | |
3 | 8 | #28F | Davie Franek Wantage, NJ | Wantage, NJ | 5 | |
4 | 17 | #75 | Tommy Wickham Constantia, NY | Constantia, NY | 13 | |
5 | 9 | #53 | Shawn Donath South Onondaga, NY | South Onondaga, NY | 4 | |
6 | 3 | #10 | Jeff Cook Antwerp, NY | Antwerp, NY | -3 | |
7 | 6 | #22 | Jonathan Preston Geneva, NY | Geneva, NY | -1 | |
8 | 4 | 36 | Matt Billings Brockville, ON | Brockville, ON | -4 | |
9 | 25 | #87 | Jason Barney Brewerton, NY | Brewerton, NY | 16 | |
10 | 18 | 52 | Scott Kreutter Cowlesville, NY | Cowlesville, NY | 8 | |
11 | 24 | #98 | Joe Trenca Clay, NY | Clay, NY | 13 | |
12 | 14 | #3 | Denny Peebles Lowman, NY | Lowman, NY | 2 | |
13 | 16 | 10X | Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA | Leesport, PA | 3 | |
14 | 23 | #4 | Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY | Port Jervis, NY | 9 | |
15 | 19 | #90 | Matt Tanner Stephentown, NY | Stephentown, NY | 4 | |
16 | 22 | #11J | Chris Jones Picton, ON | Picton, ON | 6 | |
17 | 20 | #91 | Scott Holcomb North Granby, CT | North Granby, CT | 3 | |
18 | 2 | 7NY | Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY | Tonawanda, NY | -16 | |
19 | 7 | #45 | Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY | Ontario, NY | -12 | |
20 | 13 | #7C | Dylan Swiernik Port Leyden, NY | Port Leyden, NY | -7 | |
21 | 12 | #10C | Paulie Colagiovanni Brewerton, NY | Brewerton, NY | -9 | |
22 | 21 | #88C | Chad Miller Amsterdam, NY | Amsterdam, NY | -1 | |
23 | 15 | #10K | Kelly Hebing Ontario, NY | Ontario, NY | -8 | |
24 | 26 | #13 | Keith Granholm Syracuse, NY | Syracuse, NY | 2 | |
25 | 1 | #28 | Jordan Poirier Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC | Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC | -24 | |
26 | 10 | #17 | Sammy Reakes IV Palermo, NY | Palermo, NY | -16 |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | #88C | Chad Miller Amsterdam, NY | Amsterdam, NY | 1 | |
2 | 1 | #11J | Chris Jones Picton, ON | Picton, ON | -1 | |
3 | 4 | #4 | Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY | Port Jervis, NY | 1 | |
4 | 5 | #98 | Joe Trenca Clay, NY | Clay, NY | 1 | |
5 | 9 | #61 | Parker Evans APALACHIN, NY | APALACHIN, NY | 4 | |
6 | 6 | #23 | Tyler Cartier Mexico, NY | Mexico, NY | - | |
7 | 3 | #66H | Jordan Hutton Hannibal, NY | Hannibal, NY | -4 | |
8 | 7 | #87 | Jason Barney Brewerton, NY | Brewerton, NY | -1 | |
9 | 14 | #13 | Keith Granholm Syracuse, NY | Syracuse, NY | 5 | |
10 | 8 | #25H | Tyler Emmons Hannibal, NY | Hannibal, NY | -2 | |
11 | 10 | #33 | Lacey Hanson Orwell, VT | Orwell, VT | -1 | |
12 | 11 | #21B | Blake Warner Syacuse, NY | Syacuse, NY | -1 | |
13 | 13 | #41R | Dalton Rombough Lowville, NY | Lowville, NY | - | |
14 | 12 | #36B | Brian Preston Romulus, NY | Romulus, NY | -2 |
Dash 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | #7C | Dylan Swiernik Port Leyden, NY | Port Leyden, NY | 1 | |
2 | 1 | #3 | Denny Peebles Lowman, NY | Lowman, NY | -1 | |
3 | 4 | #10K | Kelly Hebing Ontario, NY | Ontario, NY | 1 | |
4 | 3 | 10X | Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA | Leesport, PA | -1 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 7NY | Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY | Tonawanda, NY | 1 | |
2 | 1 | #53 | Shawn Donath South Onondaga, NY | South Onondaga, NY | -1 | |
3 | 3 | #10C | Paulie Colagiovanni Brewerton, NY | Brewerton, NY | - | |
4 | 6 | #7C | Dylan Swiernik Port Leyden, NY | Port Leyden, NY | 2 | |
5 | 7 | 52 | Scott Kreutter Cowlesville, NY | Cowlesville, NY | 2 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 4 | #88C | Chad Miller Amsterdam, NY | Amsterdam, NY | -2 | |
7 | 5 | #23 | Tyler Cartier Mexico, NY | Mexico, NY | -2 | |
8 | 8 | #33 | Lacey Hanson Orwell, VT | Orwell, VT | - | |
9 | 9 | #13 | Keith Granholm Syracuse, NY | Syracuse, NY | - |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | #17 | Sammy Reakes IV Palermo, NY | Palermo, NY | - | |
2 | 2 | #45 | Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY | Ontario, NY | - | |
3 | 5 | #10 | Jeff Cook Antwerp, NY | Antwerp, NY | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 10X | Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA | Leesport, PA | -1 | |
5 | 6 | #90 | Matt Tanner Stephentown, NY | Stephentown, NY | 1 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 4 | #66H | Jordan Hutton Hannibal, NY | Hannibal, NY | -2 | |
7 | 8 | #87 | Jason Barney Brewerton, NY | Brewerton, NY | 1 | |
8 | 7 | #21B | Blake Warner Syacuse, NY | Syacuse, NY | -1 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | #28 | Jordan Poirier Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC | Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC | - | |
2 | 2 | #22 | Jonathan Preston Geneva, NY | Geneva, NY | - | |
3 | 4 | 36 | Matt Billings Brockville, ON | Brockville, ON | 1 | |
4 | 3 | #10K | Kelly Hebing Ontario, NY | Ontario, NY | -1 | |
5 | 6 | #91 | Scott Holcomb North Granby, CT | North Granby, CT | 1 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 5 | #4 | Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY | Port Jervis, NY | -1 | |
7 | 7 | #25H | Tyler Emmons Hannibal, NY | Hannibal, NY | - | |
8 | 8 | #36B | Brian Preston Romulus, NY | Romulus, NY | - |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | #01 | Danny Varin Fonda, NY | Fonda, NY | ||
2 | 4 | #28F | Davie Franek Wantage, NJ | Wantage, NJ | ||
3 | 5 | #99L | Larry Wight Fulton, NY | Fulton, NY | ||
4 | 8 | #3 | Denny Peebles Lowman, NY | Lowman, NY | ||
5 | 2 | #11J | Chris Jones Picton, ON | Picton, ON | ||
6 | 9 | #41R | Dalton Rombough Lowville, NY | Lowville, NY | ||
7 | 3 | #98 | Joe Trenca Clay, NY | Clay, NY | ||
8 | 7 | #75 | Tommy Wickham Constantia, NY | Constantia, NY | ||
9 | 6 | #61 | Parker Evans APALACHIN, NY | APALACHIN, NY |
Qualifying 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | #53 | Shawn Donath South Onondaga, NY | South Onondaga, NY | ||
2 | 4 | 7NY | Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY | Tonawanda, NY | ||
3 | 3 | #10C | Paulie Colagiovanni Brewerton, NY | Brewerton, NY | ||
4 | 5 | #88C | Chad Miller Amsterdam, NY | Amsterdam, NY | ||
5 | 1 | #23 | Tyler Cartier Mexico, NY | Mexico, NY | ||
6 | 2 | #7C | Dylan Swiernik Port Leyden, NY | Port Leyden, NY | ||
7 | 6 | 52 | Scott Kreutter Cowlesville, NY | Cowlesville, NY | ||
8 | 9 | #33 | Lacey Hanson Orwell, VT | Orwell, VT | ||
9 | 8 | #13 | Keith Granholm Syracuse, NY | Syracuse, NY |
Qualifying 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | #17 | Sammy Reakes IV Palermo, NY | Palermo, NY | ||
2 | 5 | #45 | Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY | Ontario, NY | ||
3 | 1 | 10X | Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA | Leesport, PA | ||
4 | 3 | #66H | Jordan Hutton Hannibal, NY | Hannibal, NY | ||
5 | 7 | #10 | Jeff Cook Antwerp, NY | Antwerp, NY | ||
6 | 4 | #90 | Matt Tanner Stephentown, NY | Stephentown, NY | ||
7 | 6 | #21B | Blake Warner Syacuse, NY | Syacuse, NY | ||
8 | 2 | #87 | Jason Barney Brewerton, NY | Brewerton, NY |
Qualifying 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | #28 | Jordan Poirier Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC | Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC | ||
2 | 2 | #22 | Jonathan Preston Geneva, NY | Geneva, NY | ||
3 | 6 | #10K | Kelly Hebing Ontario, NY | Ontario, NY | ||
4 | 7 | 36 | Matt Billings Brockville, ON | Brockville, ON | ||
5 | 1 | #4 | Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY | Port Jervis, NY | ||
6 | 3 | #91 | Scott Holcomb North Granby, CT | North Granby, CT | ||
7 | 8 | #25H | Tyler Emmons Hannibal, NY | Hannibal, NY | ||
8 | 4 | #36B | Brian Preston Romulus, NY | Romulus, NY |
Next Event
Tuesday, April 30 – Test & Tune: Pits Open: 5:00 PM – Cars on Track: 6:00 PM
Pits: $25 – Grandstands: Free
Friday, May 3 – Oneida Lake Walleye Fest 2024 Season Opener.
Tracey Road DIRTcar Big Block Modifieds.
DOT Foods DIRTcar Sportsman.
AmeriCU Credit Union IMCA Mod Lites.
Mirabito Four Cylinder.
Driver Registration