Brewerton Speedway

Factory GM Seals only for Fulton and Brewerton Dot...
October 15 Quick Results
MAT’S MONTH: Mat Williamson wins third straight Hu...
Factory GM Seals only for Fulton and Brewerton Dot...

Factory GM Seals only for Fulton and Brewerton Dot...

11/11/2022 -
BALDWINSVILLE, NY (November 10, 2022) – Cars in weekly competition in the Dot Foods Sportsman division at Brewerton and Fulton Speedways may only be p
October 15 Quick Results

October 15 Quick Results

10/15/2022 -
180 Flood Drive Properties & SEI Stephenson Equipment October 15 Fall Foliage Results $500-to-win Mirabito Four-Cylinder Open (25 Laps): Chris Bonoffs
MAT’S MONTH: Mat Williamson wins third straight Hu...

MAT’S MONTH: Mat Williamson wins third straight Hu...

10/6/2022 -
DIRTcar PR Williamson started the day fastest in practice at Oswego Speedway and ended it with his 28th overall win of the year CENTRAL SQUARE, NY (Oc

----

Factory GM Seals only for Fulton and Brewerton Dot Foods Sportsma

Factory GM Seals only for Fulton and Brewerton Dot Foods Sportsma...

11/11/2022
BALDWINSVILLE, NY (November 10, 2022) – Cars in weekly competition in the Dot Foods Sportsman division at Brewerton and Fulton Speedways may only be powered with GM 602 crate engines with factory OEM GM seals beginning in 2023. Engines that have been repaired, rebuilt, and...more
Fink, Bonoffski, And Miller Win Brewerton Speedway Season Finale

Fink, Bonoffski, And Miller Win Brewerton Speedway Season Finale...

10/16/2022
BREWERTON, NY – (October 15, 2022) – The curtain came down on the 2022 racing season at the Brewerton Speedway on Saturday with a big triple header that put an exclamation point on a fun and successful year at the ‘D-Shaped Dirt Demon.’ The first feature was the 20-Lap...more
October 15 Quick Results

October 15 Quick Results

10/15/2022
180 Flood Drive Properties & SEI Stephenson Equipment October 15 Fall Foliage Results $500-to-win Mirabito Four-Cylinder Open (25 Laps): Chris Bonoffski, Jacob Dupra, Jack Symonds, David DeNova, Daniel Valade, Justin Pope, Dan Whiteside, Nick Galustfa, Mike Ames, Donnie...more
$ 2000-to-win Fall Foliage Enduro Plus Four Cylinder Open Highlig

$ 2000-to-win Fall Foliage Enduro Plus Four Cylinder Open Highlig...

10/9/2022
BREWERTON, NY – (October 8, 2022) – Saturday, October 15th the Brewerton Speedway is the place to be If you like non-stop, no holds barred racing, when 180 Flood Drive Properties present the $2000-to-win 4- & 6-Cylinder Fall Foliage 200 Enduro. Also, on the race card to...more

7/1/2022 - Brewerton Speedway

7/1/2022 - Brewerton Speedway

Brewerton, NY

The Reagan Companies presents ESS Sprint Speedweek Don Gillette Memorial

Adults - $25
Youths 18 and Younger - Free
Pits (all ages) - $40

Classes

  • Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprints29 entries
    • Empire Super Sprints
  • Tracey Road Equipment DIRTcar Modifieds29 entries
  • Dot Foods Sportsman29 entries
  • Mirabito 4-Cylinder Superstocks13 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprints

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 #99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
2 7 #7C Dylan Swiernik Dylan Swiernik Port Leyden, NY Port Leyden, NY 5
3 6 #87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 3
4 11 #28 Jordan Poirier Jordan Poirier Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC 7
5 3 #53 Shawn Donath Shawn Donath South Onondaga, NY South Onondaga, NY -2
6 5 #28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ -1
7 12 #01 Danny Varin Danny Varin Sharon Springs, NY Sharon Springs, NY 5
8 1 #90 Matt Tanner Matt Tanner Stephentown, NY Stephentown, NY -7
9 24 #41R Dalton Rombough Dalton Rombough Lowville, NY Lowville, NY 15
10 8 #75 Tommy Wickham Tommy Wickham Constantia, NY Constantia, NY -2
11 10 #45 Chuck Hebing Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -1
12 17 #23 Tyler Cartier Tyler Cartier Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 5
13 13 #10 Jeff Cook Jeff Cook Antwerp, NY Antwerp, NY -
14 16 #98 Joe Trenca Joe Trenca Clay, NY Clay, NY 2
15 9 #4 Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY -6
16 14 #17 Sammy Reakes IV Sammy Reakes IV Palermo, NY Palermo, NY -2
17 15 #22 Jonathan Preston Jonathan Preston Geneva, NY Geneva, NY -2
18 21 36T Tyler Trump Tyler Trump Lacona, NY Lacona, NY 3
19 20 #25H Tyler Emmons Tyler Emmons Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY 1
20 23 #13 Keith Granholm Keith Granholm Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 3
21 18 #14B Brett Wright Brett Wright East Chatham, NY East Chatham, NY -3
22 22 #10K Kelly Hebing Kelly Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -
23 19 #91 Scott Holcomb Scott Holcomb North Granby, CT North Granby, CT -4
24 4 #88C Chad Miller Chad Miller Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY -20

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 #91 Scott Holcomb Scott Holcomb North Granby, CT North Granby, CT -
2 2 #25H Tyler Emmons Tyler Emmons Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -
3 4 36T Tyler Trump Tyler Trump Lacona, NY Lacona, NY 1
4 6 #10K Kelly Hebing Kelly Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 2
5 5 #13 Keith Granholm Keith Granholm Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -
6 9 #41R Dalton Rombough Dalton Rombough Lowville, NY Lowville, NY 3
7 11 #66H Jordan Hutton Jordan Hutton Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY 4
8 7 #19EM Emily VanInwegen Emily VanInwegen Sparrow Bush, NY Sparrow Bush, NY -1
9 10 #33 Lacey Hanson Lacey Hanson Orwell, VT Orwell, VT 1
10 8 #21B Blake Warner Blake Warner Syacuse, NY Syacuse, NY -2
11 3 #3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowman, NY Lowman, NY -8

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 #10 Jeff Cook Jeff Cook Antwerp, NY Antwerp, NY 1
2 1 #17 Sammy Reakes IV Sammy Reakes IV Palermo, NY Palermo, NY -1
3 3 #22 Jonathan Preston Jonathan Preston Geneva, NY Geneva, NY -
4 6 #98 Joe Trenca Joe Trenca Clay, NY Clay, NY 2
5 5 #23 Tyler Cartier Tyler Cartier Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -
6 4 #14B Brett Wright Brett Wright East Chatham, NY East Chatham, NY -2

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 #28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 2
2 2 #45 Chuck Hebing Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -
3 1 #75 Tommy Wickham Tommy Wickham Constantia, NY Constantia, NY -2
4 5 #7C Dylan Swiernik Dylan Swiernik Port Leyden, NY Port Leyden, NY 1
5 4 #17 Sammy Reakes IV Sammy Reakes IV Palermo, NY Palermo, NY -1
6 6 #14B Brett Wright Brett Wright East Chatham, NY East Chatham, NY -
7 7 #91 Scott Holcomb Scott Holcomb North Granby, CT North Granby, CT -
8 8 36T Tyler Trump Tyler Trump Lacona, NY Lacona, NY -
9 9 #19EM Emily VanInwegen Emily VanInwegen Sparrow Bush, NY Sparrow Bush, NY -
10 10 #33 Lacey Hanson Lacey Hanson Orwell, VT Orwell, VT -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 #87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 1
2 1 #53 Shawn Donath Shawn Donath South Onondaga, NY South Onondaga, NY -1
3 4 #4 Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY 1
4 3 #88C Chad Miller Chad Miller Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY -1
5 5 #10 Jeff Cook Jeff Cook Antwerp, NY Antwerp, NY -
6 7 #23 Tyler Cartier Tyler Cartier Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 1
7 10 #25H Tyler Emmons Tyler Emmons Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY 3
8 8 #13 Keith Granholm Keith Granholm Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -
9 9 #21B Blake Warner Blake Warner Syacuse, NY Syacuse, NY -
10 6 #66H Jordan Hutton Jordan Hutton Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -4

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 #90 Matt Tanner Matt Tanner Stephentown, NY Stephentown, NY 1
2 4 #28 Jordan Poirier Jordan Poirier Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC 2
3 3 #99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
4 5 #01 Danny Varin Danny Varin Sharon Springs, NY Sharon Springs, NY 1
5 1 #22 Jonathan Preston Jonathan Preston Geneva, NY Geneva, NY -4
6 8 #98 Joe Trenca Joe Trenca Clay, NY Clay, NY 2
7 6 #3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowman, NY Lowman, NY -1
8 9 #10K Kelly Hebing Kelly Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 1
9 7 #41R Dalton Rombough Dalton Rombough Lowville, NY Lowville, NY -2

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 #87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY
2 8 #53 Shawn Donath Shawn Donath South Onondaga, NY South Onondaga, NY
3 4 #88C Chad Miller Chad Miller Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY
4 7 #4 Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY
5 6 #10 Jeff Cook Jeff Cook Antwerp, NY Antwerp, NY
6 9 #66H Jordan Hutton Jordan Hutton Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY
7 3 #23 Tyler Cartier Tyler Cartier Mexico, NY Mexico, NY
8 2 #13 Keith Granholm Keith Granholm Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY
9 10 #21B Blake Warner Blake Warner Syacuse, NY Syacuse, NY
10 1 #25H Tyler Emmons Tyler Emmons Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 #90 Matt Tanner Matt Tanner Stephentown, NY Stephentown, NY
2 6 #22 Jonathan Preston Jonathan Preston Geneva, NY Geneva, NY
3 1 #99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY
4 4 #28 Jordan Poirier Jordan Poirier Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC
5 3 #01 Danny Varin Danny Varin Sharon Springs, NY Sharon Springs, NY
6 9 #3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowman, NY Lowman, NY
7 2 #41R Dalton Rombough Dalton Rombough Lowville, NY Lowville, NY
8 5 #98 Joe Trenca Joe Trenca Clay, NY Clay, NY
9 7 #10K Kelly Hebing Kelly Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY

Tracey Road Equipment DIRTcar Modifieds

35 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 7
2 12 8H Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 10
3 6 62S Tom Sears Jr Tom Sears Jr Clay, NY Clay, NY 3
4 7 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY 3
5 13 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 8
6 10 X Chad Phelps Chad Phelps Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 4
7 14 5H Chris Hile Chris Hile Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 7
8 11 27Z Dylan Zacharias Dylan Zacharias Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 3
9 9 32R Ronnie Davis III Ronnie Davis III Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -
10 24 99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 14
11 4 24K Nick Krause Nick Krause Parish, NY Parish, NY -7
12 20 34 Andrew Ferguson Andrew Ferguson Camillus, NY Camillus, NY 8
13 15 B2 Bob Henry Jr Bob Henry Jr Clay, NY Clay, NY 2
14 5 63 Adam Roberts Adam Roberts Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -9
15 17 9X Tyler Trump Tyler Trump Lacona, NY Lacona, NY 2
16 26 24 James Witko Jr James Witko Jr Clarks Summit, PA Clarks Summit, PA 10
17 28 18$ Sean Beardsley Sean Beardsley Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 11
18 29 22G Gil Tegg Jr Gil Tegg Jr Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 11
19 16 Z4 JJ Courcy JJ Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -3
20 23 36 Ben Bushaw Ben Bushaw Tully, NY Tully, NY 3
21 22 4 Michelle Courcy Michelle Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 1
22 19 38 Tim Harris Tim Harris Clay, NY Clay, NY -3
23 27 66M Corbin Millar Corbin Millar Perth, ON Perth, ON 4
24 1 88 Joe August Jr Joe August Jr Bridgeport, NY Bridgeport, NY -23
25 3 19X Andy Noto Andy Noto Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -22
26 2 11T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Chittenengo, NY Chittenengo, NY -24
27 25 M1 Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -2
28 21 7Z Zachary Payne Zachary Payne Stanley, NY Stanley, NY -7
29 18 79 Jeffrey Prentice Jeffrey Prentice Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -11
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 62S Tom Sears Jr Tom Sears Jr Clay, NY Clay, NY 3
2 6 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 4
3 2 19X Andy Noto Andy Noto Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -1
4 7 27Z Dylan Zacharias Dylan Zacharias Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 3
5 10 B2 Bob Henry Jr Bob Henry Jr Clay, NY Clay, NY 5
Top 5 transfer
6 5 Z4 JJ Courcy JJ Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -1
7 3 38 Tim Harris Tim Harris Clay, NY Clay, NY -4
8 1 4 Michelle Courcy Michelle Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -7
9 9 M1 Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -
10 8 18$ Sean Beardsley Sean Beardsley Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -2
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 5H Chris Hile Chris Hile Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 8
2 1 88 Joe August Jr Joe August Jr Bridgeport, NY Bridgeport, NY -1
3 8 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 5
4 6 32R Ronnie Davis III Ronnie Davis III Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 2
5 2 24K Nick Krause Nick Krause Parish, NY Parish, NY -3
Top 5 transfer
6 5 9X Tyler Trump Tyler Trump Lacona, NY Lacona, NY -1
7 10 34 Andrew Ferguson Andrew Ferguson Camillus, NY Camillus, NY 3
8 4 36 Ben Bushaw Ben Bushaw Tully, NY Tully, NY -4
9 3 24 James Witko Jr James Witko Jr Clarks Summit, PA Clarks Summit, PA -6
10 7 22G Gil Tegg Jr Gil Tegg Jr Rochester, NY Rochester, NY -3
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Chittenengo, NY Chittenengo, NY -
2 3 63 Adam Roberts Adam Roberts Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
3 7 8H Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
4 6 X Chad Phelps Chad Phelps Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 2
5 5 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY -
Top 5 transfer
6 2 79 Jeffrey Prentice Jeffrey Prentice Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -4
7 4 7Z Zachary Payne Zachary Payne Stanley, NY Stanley, NY -3
8 8 99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
9 9 66M Corbin Millar Corbin Millar Perth, ON Perth, ON -

Dot Foods Sportsman

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 5 Amy Holland Amy Holland Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 10
2 3 10G Austin Germinio Austin Germinio Warners, NY Warners, NY 1
3 9 38 Zach Sobotka Zach Sobotka Parish, NY Parish, NY 6
4 1 01R Robert Gage Robert Gage Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -3
5 14 28 Alan Fink Alan Fink Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 9
6 2 88H Chris Hulsizer Chris Hulsizer Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -4
7 6 19C Brandon Carvey Brandon Carvey Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -1
8 8 28X Stephen Marshall Stephen Marshall Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -
9 17 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 8
10 5 33 Richard Murtaugh Richard Murtaugh Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -5
11 19 6 Cody Manitta Cody Manitta Cato, NY Cato, NY 8
12 15 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 3
13 13 R19 Dale Caswell Dale Caswell Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -
14 7 31B Ryan Dolbear Ryan Dolbear Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -7
15 4 80X Mike Button Mike Button Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -11
16 12 5D Kyle Devendorf Kyle Devendorf Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -4
17 24 R1 Riley Rogala Riley Rogala Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 7
18 16 06W Dorian Wahdan Dorian Wahdan North Syracuse, NY North Syracuse, NY -2
19 22 13D James Donaldson James Donaldson Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 3
20 25 1J John Wilber John Wilber Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 5
21 20 7D Dustin Hutton Dustin Hutton Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -1
22 21 30 Michael Root Michael Root Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
23 23 AONE Bucky Hayes Bucky Hayes Phoenix, NY Phoenix, NY -
24 26 B1 RJ Budd RJ Budd Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 2
25 29 16 Earl Rudy Earl Rudy Phoenix, NY Phoenix, NY 4
26 10 0 Tony Finch II Tony Finch II Pennellville, NY Pennellville, NY -16
27 18 51 Richard Townsend Jr Richard Townsend Jr Hastings, NY Hastings, NY -9
DNS 28 77L Buddy Leathley Buddy Leathley Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -
DNS 27 04X Chris Crump Chris Crump Parish, NY Parish, NY -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 33 Richard Murtaugh Richard Murtaugh Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 4
2 4 19C Brandon Carvey Brandon Carvey Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 2
3 1 01R Robert Gage Robert Gage Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -2
4 3 88H Chris Hulsizer Chris Hulsizer Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -1
5 8 R19 Dale Caswell Dale Caswell Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 3
Top 5 transfer
6 9 06W Dorian Wahdan Dorian Wahdan North Syracuse, NY North Syracuse, NY 3
7 6 6 Cody Manitta Cody Manitta Cato, NY Cato, NY -1
8 10 13D James Donaldson James Donaldson Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 2
9 2 1J John Wilber John Wilber Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -7
10 7 77L Buddy Leathley Buddy Leathley Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 0 Tony Finch II Tony Finch II Pennellville, NY Pennellville, NY 5
2 3 10G Austin Germinio Austin Germinio Warners, NY Warners, NY 1
3 8 28 Alan Fink Alan Fink Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 5
4 5 28X Stephen Marshall Stephen Marshall Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY 1
5 4 80X Mike Button Mike Button Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -1
Top 5 transfer
6 10 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 4
7 9 7D Dustin Hutton Dustin Hutton Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 2
8 2 AONE Bucky Hayes Bucky Hayes Phoenix, NY Phoenix, NY -6
9 7 B1 RJ Budd RJ Budd Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -2
DNS 1 16 Earl Rudy Earl Rudy Phoenix, NY Phoenix, NY -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 38 Zach Sobotka Zach Sobotka Parish, NY Parish, NY 4
2 4 31B Ryan Dolbear Ryan Dolbear Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 2
3 6 5 Amy Holland Amy Holland Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 3
4 9 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 5
5 7 5D Kyle Devendorf Kyle Devendorf Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 2
Top 5 transfer
6 1 51 Richard Townsend Jr Richard Townsend Jr Hastings, NY Hastings, NY -5
7 2 30 Michael Root Michael Root Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -5
8 3 R1 Riley Rogala Riley Rogala Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -5
9 8 04X Chris Crump Chris Crump Parish, NY Parish, NY -1

Mirabito 4-Cylinder Superstocks

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 16B Chris Bonoffski Chris Bonoffski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 5
2 10 20 Eric Rawley Eric Rawley East Homer, NY East Homer, NY 8
3 7 5M Damien Bechler Damien Bechler Sackets Harbor, NY Sackets Harbor, NY 4
4 4 26R Ray Bechler Ray Bechler Sackets Harbor, NY Sackets Harbor, NY -
5 1 67K Clayton Koch Clayton Koch Parish, NY Parish, NY -4
6 2 99 Walt VanEpps Walt VanEpps Williamstown, NY Williamstown, NY -4
7 9 11J Justin Burns Justin Burns Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 2
8 12 360 Samuel Curcie Samuel Curcie West Monroe, NY West Monroe, NY 4
9 3 27A Alexandra Parker Alexandra Parker Williamstown, NY Williamstown, NY -6
10 11 29K Kingston Sprague Kingston Sprague Lacona, NY Lacona, NY 1
11 8 26B Dakota Bechler Dakota Bechler Sackets Harbor, NY Sackets Harbor, NY -3
12 5 2D Jacob Dupra Jacob Dupra Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -7
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5M Damien Bechler Damien Bechler Sackets Harbor, NY Sackets Harbor, NY 4
2 6 11J Justin Burns Justin Burns Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 4
3 2 67K Clayton Koch Clayton Koch Parish, NY Parish, NY -1
4 3 27A Alexandra Parker Alexandra Parker Williamstown, NY Williamstown, NY -1
5 4 2D Jacob Dupra Jacob Dupra Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -1
Top 5 transfer
6 1 360 Samuel Curcie Samuel Curcie West Monroe, NY West Monroe, NY -5
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16B Chris Bonoffski Chris Bonoffski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 3
2 3 26R Ray Bechler Ray Bechler Sackets Harbor, NY Sackets Harbor, NY 1
3 5 26B Dakota Bechler Dakota Bechler Sackets Harbor, NY Sackets Harbor, NY 2
4 6 20 Eric Rawley Eric Rawley East Homer, NY East Homer, NY 2
5 2 99 Walt VanEpps Walt VanEpps Williamstown, NY Williamstown, NY -3
Top 5 transfer
6 1 29K Kingston Sprague Kingston Sprague Lacona, NY Lacona, NY -5

Next Event

Thank You Race Fans & Race Teams for a Fun & Successful 2022 Race Season. Plans Are Already Underway For 2023

2022 Track Champions:

Tracey Road Big Block Modifieds - Chris Hile
DOT Foods Sportsman - Amy Holland
AmeriCU Credit Union Mod Lites - Mike Mullen
Mirabito Four-Cylinders - Chris Bonoffski


Driver Registration





87 Speed
Ale N Angus Pub
AmeriCU
Atomic
Averdi
Billy Whiticker
Blackburn
Bonnet Sales
Burdicks RV
Burdicks Ford
Dailys Pour House
DOT
Ehrich
Euclid
Garafolos
Haun
Hiawatha Fastners
Hooiser Tire
Industrial Tire
Ingles Performance
JTS Remodeling
Krassow
NAPA
NBT Bank
Oswego Health
Pilot Travel Center
Regan Companies
Regional Truck
Rosies
SEI
Scott Performance
Sterling
STL Radiology
Syracuse Haulers
Thompson  Johnson
Tracey
VP Fuels
Ferris
Flood Road
Rudys
Northern Area Meals On Wheels
Ryan Phelps Auto Sales
Whelen
The Finish Line
Ameritool
Snap On
Ontario Auto